Доклады

Принятые

Всего 43:

    Пленарные доклады

  1. Avramov Latchezar Asparuhov (Institute of electronics) Optical Biopsy of hard dental tissues (Avramov L.A., Borisova E.G., Uzunov T.T.)
  2. Bogdanov Alexei (University of Massachusetts Medical School) Molecular imaging in vivo using signal amplification strategies (Bogdanov Alexey)
  3. Bregestovski Piotr (Mediterranean Institute of Neurobiology) Monitoring of Chloride and Chloride-selective ion channels activity using genetically encoded fluorescent sensors (Bregestovski P.)
  4. Gussakovsky Eugene (Institute for Biodiagnostics, National Research Council Canada) Fluorescence, Diffuse Reflectance and NIR Imaging in Cardiovascular Research and Diagnostics (Gussakovsky E., Kupriyanov V., Sowa M.)
  5. Kupriyanov Valery V. (Institute for Biodiagnostics, National Research Council, Canada) Near-infrared spectroscopic imaging of cardiac disease (Kupriyanov VV)
  6. Mosekilde Erik (Technical University of Denmark) Nonlinear Dynamic Phenomena in Physiological Control Systems (Mosekilde E.)
  7. Smirnov Alexej I (Department of Chemistry North Carolina State University) Nanopore-supported Flow-through Lipid Nanotube Arrays for Structure-function Studies of Membrane Proteins in Native Bilayer Environment (Smirnov, Alex I.)
  8. Sommer Sylwester (Gesellschaft fuer Schwerionenforschung mbH Darmstadt) New insights into cytogenetics from simultaneous painting of all pairs of chromosomes (Sommer Sylwester, Ritter Sylvia)
  9. Stepanyan Karapet Haikovich (Центр травматологии. ортопедии, ожогов и радиологии Сектор радиационной медицины и ожогов Centre of traumatology, orthopedics, burns and radiology Sector of radiation medicine and burns) Development of new biopolymer compositions providing high effectiveness ( Stepanyan K.H., Harutyunyan G.E.)
  10. Арчаков Александр Иванович (Москва, НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ БИОМЕДИЦИНСКОЙ ХИМИИ РАМН, Государственное Учреждение Научно-Исследовательский Институт Биомедицинской Химии им. В.Н. Ореховича) Analytical Nanotechnologies in Proteomics (Archakov A.I.)
  11. Свет Виктор Д. (Акустический институт им. Н.Н. Андреева) Vision and acoustical imaging in non-uniform media (Svet V.D.)
  12. Flyvbjerg Henrik (Danish National Laboratory RISOE, Technical University of Denmark) Accuracy of Localization Methods for Individual Fluorescent Probes (Mortensen Kim I, Churchman L Stirling, Spudich James A, Flyvbjerg Henrik)
  13. Georgieva Radostina Teneva (National Center of Radiobiology and Radiation Protection) Molecular-biological survey at occupational exposure (Georgieva, R.Т.)
  14. Guzman Gutierrez Camilo Andres (Laboratoire de Nanostructures et Nouveaux Materiaux Electroniques IPMC-EPFL) Viscosity Measurements and Hydrodynamic Memory Effects Studied by Optical Trapping Interferometry (Guzmán C., Jeney S., Lukic B., Forró L.)
  15. Khalilov Rovshan Ibrahimkhalil (Бакинский Государственный Университет) Studying of Influence UVB Radiation on Plants by Methods of EPR-Radiospectroscopy and Mathematical Model (Khalilov R.I., Nаsibova А.N.)
  16. Алексеева Ольга Михайловна (Москва, ИБХФ РАН, Институт биохимической физики) The fluorescent probes application for text of calcium gradient influence on the membranes structure (Vekshina O.M., Kim Yu.A., Fatkullina L.D., Goloshchapov A.N.)
  17. Беленова Алёна Сергеевна (Воронежский государственный университет) Combination of classic biochemical methods and atomic-force microscopy in studying of hydrolytic enzymes structure (Kovaleva T.A., Artuchov V.G., Trophimova O.D., Bagno O.P., Belenova A.S., Holyavka M.G.)
  18. Браже Алексей Рудольфович (Москва, МОСКОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМ. М.В.ЛОМОНОСОВА, Биологический ф-т, каф. биофизики) Cell dynamics exposed in the light of interference microscopy (Brazhe A.R., Brazhe N.A., Maksimov G.V.)
  19. Браже Надежда Александровна (Москва, МОСКОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМ. М.В.ЛОМОНОСОВА, Биологический ф-т, каф. биофизики) Mechanisms of nitric oxide influence on the membrane structures of the cell (Brazhe N.A., Maksimov G.V.)
  20. Брызгалова Надежда Юрьевна (МГУ им М.В.Ломоносова, биологический факультет, кафедра биофизики) The changes of affinity of haemoglobin to oxygen as regulator of haemoglobin haemoporphyrin conformation and application under the coronary heart disease (Bryzgalova N.Yu.)
  21. Векшин Николай Лазаревич (Институт биофизики клетки РАН) Mirror Cuvettes for Fluorescence Spectroscopy (Vekshin N.L.)
  22. Воронцова Ольга Валентиновна (Биологический факультет МГУ им. М.В.Ломоносова, кафедра биоинженерии) Effect of N-terminal Truncation of the Latarcin Ltc2a on Its Cytotoxic Properties and Interaction with Membranes (Vorontsova O.V., Egorova N.S., Arseniev A.S., Feofanov A.V.)
  23. Грибов Лев А. (Институт геологической химии) Elements of the theory of the time resolution spectra and photo-induced chemical processes (Gribov L.A.)
  24. Грызунов Юрий Анатольевич (Москва, РОССИЙСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ МЕДИЦИНСКИЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ, НИИ ФХМ) Analysis of microheterogeneity of human serum albumin using a specific fluorescent probe. Experiments and medical applications. (Gryzunov Yu.A., Dobretsov G.E., Syrejshchikova T.I., Uzbekov M.G., Rodoman G.V.,)
  25. Дегтярева Ольга Васильевна (Российская Академия Наук, Институт Биофизики Клетки РАН) Light-induced dispersed vibrational IR-emission: a new technique to study molecular states (Terpugov E.L., Degtyareva O.V.)
  26. Денисова Людмила Александровна (Москва, ИНСТИТУТ БИОХИМИЧЕСКОЙ ФИЗИКИ ИМ. Н.М.ЭМАНУЭЛЯ РАН, Институт биохимической физики им.Н.М.Эмануэля, РАН) Acoustic microscopy in biology and medicine (Maev R.Gr., Denisova L.A.)
  27. Есипова Наталья Георгиевна (Институт Молекулярной Биологии им. Энгельгарта РАН) CD-studies of the Recombinant Proteins Modeling Spider-Web Proteins Spidroin I and Spidroin II (Esipova N.G., Lobachev V.M., Tumanyan V.G., Davidova L.I., Fedoruk K.V., Bogush V.G., Debabov V.G.)
  28. Колтаков Игорь Александрович About the using of the vertical spectrophotometry for studying the level of the CD4-expression on T-lymphocytes of human blood. (Koltakov I.A., Artyukhov V.G., Putintseva O.V., Ramires Baka K.E.)
  29. Колтовой Николай Алексеевич (Лабметод) Microscop-spectrophotometer for medicine (Koltovoy N.A.)
  30. Крупенина Наталия Анатольевна (Москва, МОСКОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМ. М.В.ЛОМОНОСОВА, Биологический ф-т, каф. биофизики, Группа биоэлектрохимии) Measurement of chlorophyll a fluorescence changes in single plant cells and cell regions in response to electrical stimuli (Krupenina N.A., Bulychev A.A.)
  31. Локтюшкин Алексей Владимирович (Москва, МОСКОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМ. М.В.ЛОМОНОСОВА, Биологический ф-т, каф. биофизики) The influence of HgCl2 on the rate of oxygen uptake and release by red blood cells (Loktyushkin A.V., Gus’kova R.A., Fedorov G.E., Ivanov I.I.)
  32. Максимов Георгий Владимирович (Москва, МОСКОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМ. М.В.ЛОМОНОСОВА, Биологический ф-т, каф. биофизики) Cellular mechanisms of hypoxia (Maksimov G.V., Akhalaia M.I., Braze N.A., Luneva O.G., Maksimova N.V.)
  33. Неделина Ольга Серафимовна (Институт биохимической физики им.Н.М.Эмануэля РАН) Dissociative attachment of low-energy electrons (below ionization or electronic excitation thresholds) in aqueous phosphate solutions (Nedelina O.S., Brzhevskaya O.N., Degtyarev E.N., Zubkov A.S.)
  34. Николаев Евгений Н. (The institute for biomedical chemistry Russian Academy of Medical Scienses Emanuel Institute of Biochemical Physics of Russian Academy of Scienses The Institute for energy problems of chemical physics Russian Academy of Scienses ) Application of Kingdon, Penning and Paul ion traps for determination of protein mixture compositions and protein primary structures (Evgenij N.Nikolaev)
  35. Осипов Анатолий Николаевич (Москва, РОССИЙСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ МЕДИЦИНСКИЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ, кафедра Медицинской биофизики) Regulation of cytochrome c peroxidase activity by nitric oxide and laser irradiation (Osipov A.N., Stepanov G.O., Vladimirov Yu.A., Kagan V.E.)
  36. Пикуленко Марина Маиловна (г. Москва, Московский государственный университет имени М.В. Ломоносова,, Музей Землеведения МГУ, Экоцентр МГУ) Analysis of chlorophyll fluorescence and electric events at the thylakoid and plasma membrane of Anthoceros for evaluation of bioenergetics characteristics (Pikulenko M.M., Bulychev A.A.)
  37. Поляничко Александр (Кафедра молекулярной биофизики, Физический факультет, Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет) Investigation of Supramolecular Complexes of Biological Molecules Using a Combination of UV/IR Circular Dichroism and FTIR Spectroscopy. (Polyanichko A., Wieser H., Chikhirzhina E.)
  38. Родионова Наталья Николаевна (МГУ им.М.В. Ломоносова, биол. ф-т, каф. биофизики) The proteins role in regulation of interaction between axon and Shwann cell in the periferal nerve (Rodionova N.N., Brazhe N.A., Maksimov G.V.)
  39. Самсонова Ольга Вячеславовна (Институт биоорганической химии им. М.М.Шемякина и Ю.А.Овчинникова РАН) Molecular basis of the latarcin Ltc1 antibacterial activity as studied with optical spectroscopy and microscopy methods (Samsonova O., Feofanov A., Sharonov G., and Arseniev A.)
  40. Скворцов Алексей Николаевич (Институт цитологии РАН) Dynamic Studies of Biomolecule Platination by UV-Spectroscopy: New Tricks for the Old Dog (Skvortsov A.N.)
  41. Узлова Светлана Геннадьевна Detection of Primary Stages of Intravascular Blood Coagulation by Acoustic Methods (Uzlova S.G., Guria K.G., Shevelev А.A., Vasiliev S.А., Guria G.Th)
  42. Феофанов Алексей Валерьевич (Москва, ИНСТИТУТ БИООРГАНИЧЕСКОЙ ХИМИИ ИМ. М.М.ШЕМЯКИНА И Ю.А.ОВЧИНИКОВА РАН, Институт биоорганической химии им. М.М.Шемякина и Ю.А.Овчинникова РАН) Fluorescence Spectral Imaging (FSI) Technique as a Probe of Photosensitizer Tissue Distribution (Feofanov A.V., Karmakova T.A., Filonenko E.V., Sokolov V.V., Yakubovskaya R.I., Luk’yanets E.A., Kirpichnikov M.P.)
  43. Юсипович Александр Иванович (Москва, МОСКОВСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ИМ. М.В.ЛОМОНОСОВА, Биологический ф-т, каф. биофизики) Method of Laser Interference Microscopy for investigation of erythrocytes (Yusipovich A.I., Bryzgalova N.Yu., Maksimov G.V.)